JUMLAH PEDAGANG PER KOMODITAS PER KABUPATEN
No KABUPATEN/KOTA BerasDaging Ayam BroilerTelur Ayam Ras/PetelurCabe MerahCabe RawitBawang MerahBawang Putih
1 Kota Surabaya
2 Kota Malang 24292830303333
3 Kota Kediri 46334547495858
4 Kabupaten Jember
5 Kabupaten Bangkalan 25172526262525
6 Kabupaten Banyuwangi 15211621212121
7 Kabupaten Blitar 79536365656566
8 Kabupaten Bojonegoro 38292543516262
9 Kabupaten Bondowoso
10 Kabupaten Gresik
11 Kabupaten Jombang
12 Kabupaten Kediri 60625167664772
13 Kabupaten Lamongan
14 Kabupaten Lumajang 1228832323232
15 Kabupaten Madiun
16 Kabupaten Magetan 16161616161616
17 Kabupaten Malang 34564262609195
18 Kabupaten Mojokerto 117119129243243234234
19 Kabupaten Nganjuk 10753226
20 Kabupaten Ngawi 34542924262332
21 Kabupaten Pacitan 2747479587574
22 Kabupaten Pamekasan 31253031313333
23 Kabupaten Pasuruan 16151616161619
24 Kabupaten Ponorogo 20458208125125125125
25 Kabupaten Probolinggo 2624433
26 Kabupaten Sampang
27 Kabupaten Sidoarjo 17231661616262
28 Kabupaten Situbondo 94741189695100101
29 Kabupaten Sumenep 98331680808080
30 Kabupaten Trenggalek 71099799
31 Kabupaten Tuban
32 Kabupaten Tulungagung 13211913131711
33 Kota Batu 14910131398
34 Kota Blitar 24202133343634
35 Kota Madiun
36 Kota Mojokerto 837881111
37 Kota Pasuruan
38 Kota Probolinggo 1312513674749393