JUMLAH PEDAGANG PER KOMODITAS PER PASAR
No KABUPATEN/KOTA PASAR BerasDaging Ayam BroilerTelur Ayam Ras/PetelurCabe MerahCabe RawitBawang MerahBawang Putih
1 Kota Surabaya Tambahrejo 1271210101010
2 Kota Surabaya Wonokromo
3 Kota Surabaya Genteng 6121012121212
4 Kota Surabaya Pucang Anom
5 Kota Surabaya Keputran 6106881111
6 Kota Malang Pasar Dinoyo 10610571010
7 Kota Malang Pasar Blimbing 8121416161616
8 Kota Malang Pasar Tawangmangu 1681010101212
9 Kota Malang Oro-Oro dowo 656881010
10 Kota Malang Pasar Klojen 625881010
11 Kabupaten Jember Pasar Tanjung 1061012121010
12 Kabupaten Jember Pasar Kreongan 10910991010
13 Kabupaten Jember Pasar Kebonsari 5255555
14 Kota Kediri Pasar Setono Betek
15 Kota Kediri Pasar Bandar
16 Kota Kediri Pasar Pahing
17 Kabupaten Madiun Pasar Dolopo 4444444
18 Kota Madiun Pasar Besar 3112233
19 Kota Madiun Pasar Seleko Baru 3134455
20 Kota Madiun Pasar Srijaya 2132233
21 Kabupaten Sumenep Pasar Anom 4646466
22 Kabupaten Sumenep Pasar Bangkal 3453333
23 Kabupaten Lumajang Pasar Baru
24 Kabupaten Lumajang Pasar Sukodono
25 Kabupaten Lumajang Pasar Pasirian
26 Kabupaten Bangkalan Pasar Senenan 3324444
27 Kabupaten Bangkalan Pasar Ki Lemah Duwur 613812121212
28 Kabupaten Bangkalan Pasar Baru Bancaran 6565555
29 Kabupaten Banyuwangi Pasar Banyuwangi 129910101010
30 Kabupaten Banyuwangi Pasar Rogojampi 17101414141415
31 Kabupaten Banyuwangi Pasar Genteng 101057777
32 Kabupaten Banyuwangi Pasar Jajag Gambiran 2091516161616
33 Kabupaten Blitar Pasar Sutojayan 22121225333232
34 Kabupaten Blitar Pasar Wlingi 14181018181830
35 Kabupaten Bojonegoro Pasar Kota Bojonegoro
36 Kabupaten Bojonegoro Pasar Banjarejo
37 Kabupaten Bondowoso Pasar Bondowoso
38 Kabupaten Bondowoso Pasar Maesan
39 Kabupaten Bondowoso Pasar Wonosari
40 Kabupaten Bondowoso Pasar Prajekan
41 Kabupaten Gresik Pasar Baru
42 Kabupaten Gresik Pasar Kota
43 Kabupaten Jombang Pasar Pon 9999999
44 Kabupaten Kediri Pasar Pamenang Kec. Pare 95771098
45 Kabupaten Kediri Pasar Gringging Kec. Grogol 5545545
46 Kabupaten Lamongan Pasar Sidoharjo
47 Kabupaten Lamongan Pasar Babat 623420202020
48 Kabupaten Lamongan Pasar Blimbing
49 Kabupaten Magetan Pasar Sayur I 11151818173032
50 Kabupaten Magetan Pasar Kawedanan 1226626263131
51 Kabupaten Magetan Pasar Maospati 11151818173032
52 Kabupaten Malang Pasar Lawang 20243625252525
53 Kabupaten Malang Pasar Singosari 25382665655757
54 Kabupaten Malang Pasar Karang Ploso 31253075757272
55 Kabupaten Mojokerto Pasar Gempol Kerep 2
56 Kabupaten Mojokerto Pasar Poh Jejer 5
57 Kabupaten Mojokerto Pasar Kedung Maling 3231113
58 Kabupaten Nganjuk Pasar Wage Nganjuk 7887965
59 Kabupaten Nganjuk Pasar Berbek 18161811111222
60 Kabupaten Nganjuk Pasar Warujayeng 93036655
61 Kabupaten Ngawi Pasar Besar 1018204202828
62 Kabupaten Ngawi Pasar Paron 913103202626
63 Kabupaten Pacitan Pasar Arjowinangun 7777777
64 Kabupaten Pacitan Pasar Arjosasri 1191112121212
65 Kabupaten Pacitan Pasar Minulyo 1391212121414
66 Kabupaten Pamekasan Pasar Kolpajung 1010101010109
67 Kabupaten Pamekasan Pasar Waru 65666610
68 Kabupaten Pasuruan Pasar Bangil 1784017893939393
69 Kabupaten Pasuruan Pasar Pandaan
70 Kabupaten Pasuruan Pasar Sukorejo 26183032323232
71 Kabupaten Ponorogo Pasar Sumoroto 2624433
72 Kabupaten Probolinggo Pasar Dringu
73 Kabupaten Probolinggo Pasar Leces
74 Kabupaten Probolinggo Pasar Kraksaan
75 Kabupaten Sampang Pasar Srimangunan 11181050505050
76 Kabupaten Sampang Pasar Rongtengah 65611111212
77 Kabupaten Sidoarjo Pasar Larangan 69447364636566
78 Kabupaten Sidoarjo Pasar Krian 25304532323535
79 Kabupaten Situbondo Pasar Mimbaan Baru 27869999
80 Kabupaten Situbondo Pasar Ardirejo 91168888
81 Kabupaten Situbondo Pasar Sumber Kolak 6214463636363
82 Kabupaten Trenggalek Pasar Basah
83 Kabupaten Tuban Pasar Baru Tuban 5555555
84 Kabupaten Tuban Pasar Bangilan 56105563
85 Kabupaten Tuban Pasar Jatirogo 31045563
86 Kabupaten Tulungagung Pasar Wage 5353333
87 Kabupaten Tulungagung Pasar Ngunut 5325533
88 Kabupaten Tulungagung Pasar Bandung 4335532
89 Kota Batu Pasar Besar Kota Batu 15151515151515
90 Kota Batu Pasar Gentengan 2223344
91 Kota Batu Pasar Songgoriti 48998
92 Kota Blitar Pasar Legi 6735577
93 Kota Blitar Pasar Pon
94 Kota Mojokerto Pasar Tanjung Anyar
95 Kota Pasuruan Pasar Besar Kota Pasuruan 1101511560606060
96 Kota Pasuruan Pasar Kebonagung 21102114143333
97 Kota Probolinggo Pasar Wonoasih 161511810725
98 Kota Probolinggo Pasar Baru 22151188723
99 Kota Probolinggo Pasar Kronong 11568855
100 Kabupaten Mojokerto Mojosari 2322113
101 Kabupaten Lamongan Pasar Mantup 65412121212
102 Kabupaten Gresik Pasar Sidomoro
103 Kabupaten Ngawi Pasar Beran 816172182120
104 Kabupaten Malang Pasar Kepanjen 17141228283232
105 Kabupaten Banyuwangi Pasar Blambangan-Kota 20152018181818
106 Kota Mojokerto Prajuritkulon
107 Kabupaten Malang Pasar Turen 24182550504848
108 Kabupaten Madiun Pasar Pagotan 4444444
109 Kabupaten Kediri Pasar Ngadiluwih 5455554
110 Kabupaten Jombang Pasar Cukir 99109999
111 Kabupaten Jombang Pasar Ploso 9985559
112 Kabupaten Madiun Pasar Dungus 4444444
113 Kabupaten Trenggalek Pasar Subuh
114 Kota Batu Pasar Kecil/Krempyeng Pesanggrahan 3347787
115 Kabupaten Madiun Pasar Umum Caruban (Pasar Sayur) 4444444
116 Kabupaten Jombang Pasar Ngoro 8644444
117 Kabupaten Jombang Pasar Blimbing 10610991010
118 Kabupaten Jombang Pasar Sumobito 15231031301031
119 Kabupaten Ponorogo Pasar Legi